ADMIN

Vice-Dean for Academic Affairs – May 2018-May 2021

Head of Department – February 2011-February 2014

Faculty Erasmus Coordinator – February 2003-January 2011

Head of Studies – November 2000-June 2002

Acting Head of Department – February-May 1999

Acting Department Academic Secretary – October 1998-February 1999

Department Academic Secretary  – February 1996-March 1998

Faculty Erasmus Coordinator – April 1994-February 1996